Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodside Manor Shopping Center in Redwood City, CA - Page 2

17,749 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,604+
    2 BEDS
    $5,163+
    3 BEDS
    $6,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214

    The Lafayette

    2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (240) 624-2318
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $3,533+
    1 BED
    $4,258+
    2 BEDS
    $6,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349

    Hartwood

    401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (408) 413-4346
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848

    The Dutton Apartments

    25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545
    (510) 370-4134
  4. STUDIO
    $4,073+
    1 BED
    $4,691+
    2 BEDS
    $6,455+
    3 BEDS
    $9,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545

    Alta Potrero

    1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 756-3278
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,799

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  6. |
    1 BED
    $3,606+
    2 BEDS
    $4,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600 - $4,988
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,606 - $4,728

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,159+
    1 BED
    $2,943+
    2 BEDS
    $4,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,936 - $4,157
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,943 - $4,164

    121 Tasman

    121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (650) 744-0399
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $3,315+
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  10. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,864+
    1 BED
    $4,613+
    2 BEDS
    $5,670+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,928+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $5,235

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  12. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,331+
    1 BED
    $3,577+
    2 BEDS
    $4,402+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,240 - $5,920
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,331 - $6,011

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,434 - $13,989
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,445 - $14,000

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $4,188+
    1 BED
    $5,582+
    2 BEDS
    $6,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  16. |
    1 BED
    $3,265+
    2 BEDS
    $4,824+
    3 BEDS
    $5,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,240 - $8,991
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,265 - $5,727

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  17. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,146 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,604

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  19. |
    1 BED
    $3,394
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,388 - $3,584
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,394

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,763+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,703 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,763 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $8,131+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $2,962+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,647+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
  23. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $2,866+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773

    LINQ

    1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133
    (669) 201-3276
  24. 1 BED
    $3,739+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869

    Naya

    1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    (650) 772-5214
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,892+

    Aster

    6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 397-5490
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.