Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Charlen Square in Redondo Beach, CA - Page 7

41,759 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+
    3 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $5,200+
    2 BEDS
    $6,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,188 - $8,239
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,200 - $7,633

    Ten310

    10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 363-4635
  3. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,936+
    1 BED
    $3,396+
    2 BEDS
    $5,094+
    3 BEDS
    $6,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln

    1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 238-3178
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  5. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+

    G12

    1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 645-1919
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,396+
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+

    Silva

    235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (213) 698-5461
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,569+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569 - $4,152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,987

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
  8. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $2,934+
    2 BEDS
    $3,783+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,451+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,258 - $8,055
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $3,645

    Ocean Breeze Villas

    6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 300-5312
  10. Price Drop. $560 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,684

    mResidences Olympic & Olive

    1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 991-9537
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,479

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $3,769
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,664

    The Pearl

    687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 463-8342
  13. |
    1 BED
    $3,171+
    2 BEDS
    $4,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,171 - $4,936

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+

    eight70

    870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (747) 277-5435
  15. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $1,617
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $1,837
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $1,807

    Beck Park

    6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 363-8860
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,251+

    EastView

    327 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 444-5835
  19. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,535+
    3 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005

    Holly Street Village

    151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3483
  20. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $4,180+
    2 BEDS
    $5,430+
    3 BEDS
    $6,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953

    Legacy at Westwood Apartments

    10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (424) 293-3969
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+

    Somi

    988 S Manhattan Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90019
    (323) 403-4987
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.