Apartments for Rent near Plaza El Paseo in Rancho Santa Margarita, CA - Page 6
-
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,355+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $362 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$3,364+Base Rent$2,678 - $4,391Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,684 - $3,494
Seacrest Apartments
240 Avenida Vista Montana, San Clemente, CA 92672 -
Discounts1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$2,834+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,125+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 BED$3,047+2 BEDS$2,829+3 BEDS$3,695+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,062+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
1 BED$2,550
Serena Vista Apartments
10300 La Hacienda Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,292+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$3,698+Base Rent$1,869 - $5,907Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,876 - $3,698
Ridgestone
39415 Ardenwood Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$4,350+
Rancho Santa Fe Apartment Homes
2480 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,171+3 BEDS$4,337+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,649
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$3,800+
Marea
32400-32478 Crown Valley Pky, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,925+
Park Mesa Villas
550 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,296+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$4,075+
Vista Real Apartment Homes
27260 Los Altos, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,465+
Newport North Apartment Homes
2 Milano Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,011+Base Rent$2,185 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,141
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,935+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,554+3 BEDS$4,791+
Seabrook at Bear Brand
56 Sea Terrace St, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,972+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,399 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $2,951
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
2 BEDS$3,410
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
Discounts1 BED$2,877+2 BEDS$3,571+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,575+
Colony Frontera Apartments
450 N Armando St, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$5,190+
Avalon Baker Ranch
1000 Lupine, Lake Forest, CA 92630