Apartments for Rent near Plaza El Paseo in Rancho Santa Margarita, CA - Page 2
-
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,945+
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,249+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,691+1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$4,114+Base Rent$2,658 - $4,273Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,306
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$3,469+Base Rent$2,620 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,418+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,689Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $3,418
Canopy
40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,280+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,445
Jefferson Avena
30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$3,294+3 BEDS$3,974+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,166+
Arbors at California Oaks
24375 Jackson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Good Value|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$2,409+3 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,321 - $7,971Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,605
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,873+2 BEDS$2,934+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,776+3 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,406 - $4,041Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,412 - $3,847
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,902+2 BEDS$3,406+3 BEDS$4,355+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,902 - $4,445
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,110+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,270+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,167+2 BEDS$4,013+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$4,437+Base Rent$2,820 - $5,891Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,826 - $4,552
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,145+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$3,403+Base Rent$2,028 - $6,225Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,403
Oak Springs Ranch
24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
|1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,605+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,500+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,163+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,455+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,038+1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
|STUDIO$1,914+1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,552+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505