Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mercado Del Lago in Rancho Santa Margarita, CA

14,409 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,219

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,494 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,925

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $4,251
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,617

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  10. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+
    3 BEDS
    $4,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,593
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,445

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,802+
    2 BEDS
    $3,934+
    3 BEDS
    $4,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,796 - $6,074
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,802 - $4,679

    Ravello

    23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 771-7511
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $5,591
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $5,208

    Oak Springs Ranch

    24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 501-4862
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Mercado Del Lago in Rancho Santa Margarita, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,409 apartments near Mercado Del Lago Mall in Rancho Santa Margarita, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Mercado Del Lago Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Rancho Santa Margarita, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.