Apartments for Rent near Harbour Cove Shopping Center in Rancho Palos Verdes, CA - Page 16
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIOCall for Rent
Onyx154 Apartments
154-160 S Occidental Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$1,495
La Chandelle Apts...Charming building...Renovated Apartments Available...Hardwood Floors!
525 S Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
STUDIO$1,475
Ashmont Apartments...Art Deco Building...Newly Remodeled Apartments...CALL NOW!
908 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Exceptional Value
-
8 BEDS$10,114+9 BEDS$11,372+
1360 West 35th St
1360 W 35th St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $445 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,195+
La Linda Apartments
22416 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$3,150+Base Rent$1,850 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,500
Regency Manor
7205 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
1 BED$2,445
Berryman Apts...Newly Remodeled Apartments Available...Large Windows...Washer/Dryer in Unit!
4325 Berryman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
1 BED$1,829
Valley View Senior Apartment Homes
12200 Valley View St, Garden Grove, CA 92845 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
STUDIO$1,999
Boardwalk Flats - Ocean Front Studios
1305 Ocean Front Walk, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,750+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,750
Edgemont & Banbury Manor Apartments
1716 Edgemont St, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,895+
Cherokee Courtyard Apartments
1215 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,300+
Carlton Way Towers
5623 Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,300+
URBANLUX HOLLYWOOD PREMIUM
1440 N Alta Vista Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good Value
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Blu Beverly Hills
8601 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,432+Base Rent$2,752 - $3,858Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,861
Museum Terrace
600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,143+1 BED$3,327+Base Rent$3,135 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,143 - $4,346
Gibson Santa Monica
1317 7Th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$3,614 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $4,548
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,116
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802