Apartments for Rent near Harbour Cove Shopping Center in Rancho Palos Verdes, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $872 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,886+1 BED$3,356+2 BEDS$4,816+Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488
Habitat Residences
3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Grand Costa Mesa
2855 Pinecreek Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,446+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,435 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,446 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,793+1 BED$2,979+2 BEDS$4,663+3 BEDS$8,658+Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658
Linea
2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
|STUDIO$3,575+1 BED$5,250+2 BEDS$8,245+
The Landmark Los Angeles
11750 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,438 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,488 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$2,088+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,981+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$5,240
The Glendon Apartments in Westwood
1001-1040 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,736+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,298+
114 North Doheny Drive
114 N Doheny Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,325+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,348+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$3,509+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,349+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,064+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$6,618+Base Rent$3,045 - $7,009Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,064 - $7,028
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $645 Off|STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$5,680+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Price Drop. $889 Off|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$2,270+
Inspire Hollywood
1530 Cassil Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,595+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,350+
Madison Newport Apartment Homes
2345 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,580+
Pacific Woods Apartment Homes
16350 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$5,474+
Josephine DTLA
801 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
2 Months Free