Apartments for Rent near Poway Town Center in Poway, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,657+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316
Valentina by Alta
1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$5,399+2 BEDS$7,854+
Oceanhouse on Prospect
400 Prospect St, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,332+3 BEDS$4,362+Base Rent$2,543 - $6,392Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,548 - $4,362
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,080+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,232
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,373+
Villa Toscana
1451 Brabham St, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$2,557 - $4,616Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,342
The District Apartments
8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$4,008+
Mira Bella Apartments
3455 Kearny Villa Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,535+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $407 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,976 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,837
Hidden Cove
910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,602+3 BEDS$3,055+Base Rent$2,281 - $5,706Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,286 - $3,148
Park Pointe
2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799
Mariposa
221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,610Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,621
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,095+
Elan Terraza La Jolla
5155-5158 Luigi Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,979+1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,914 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $3,165
Point Bonita
250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|1 BED$2,853+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,679+
Circa 37
7800 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,647
Entrada
453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,136+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,900+
Nova Apartment Homes
707-777 G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,368+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,575+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,871+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$5,083+Base Rent$2,866 - $7,698Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,871 - $5,156
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|STUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,236+
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,111+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$3,773+3 BEDS$6,070+Base Rent$3,129 - $9,233Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,162
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,744+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$4,246+Base Rent$2,699 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $5,818
AV8 Little Italy
2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $920 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$2,526 - $4,715Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,633 - $4,609
Boardwalk at Millenia
1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,163+1 BED$2,409+Base Rent$2,158 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,499
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,495+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795
The Warwick
606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,222+1 BED$3,702+2 BEDS$4,776+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,215 - $10,343Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130