Apartments for Rent near Poway Town Center in Poway, CA - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $719 Off2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$2,948+ -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $3,050City Villas Apartments
837-845 16th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,445+
Elan Villa Parq
56 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745
Las Palmas Apartments
5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,125+
Casa Monterey Apartments
10108 Calle Marinero, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,381
The Summit at Point Loma
3950-3950 Leland St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,363+
Calavo
10850 Jamacha Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,395+
Elan Sevilla
1301 Medical Center Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,324+
Eucalyptus Grove Apartments
67 E Flower St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Discounts1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,188+
Terre at Mollison
233 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,355
The Plaza
1438-1448 E 8th St, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,669+3 BEDS$3,873+
Sofi Ocean Hills
3500 Windrift Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,254+
The Villages Of Monterey
3901 Mesa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,402
Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,850
Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$2,914 - $5,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,921 - $3,216
Sunbow Villas
720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Good Value1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,874+
FiftyOne Baltimore at the Crossroads
5120 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$3,886+Base Rent$3,736 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,251
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,295
Kelvin
7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595
Overlook Point | Hillside Living in Mission Hills
1616 Guy St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,395+
Le Jaime- Newly Renovated Living in the Heart of Clairemont
4820-4860 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,250
The Ridge Apartments in City Heights
4641-4677 Home Ave, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments
4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,995+
Strauss on Fifth
3534 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Adelaide
1311 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
3699 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,225+
Vista Point Apartments
1051-1057 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Pomerado Gardens Apartments
12330 9th St, Poway, CA 92064 -
2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,620+
eaves Mission Ridge
2745 Meadowlark Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,425+
Elan Felicita Creek
301 W Vermont Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,637+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,177+
Cambridge Park
3394 Daley Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92123