Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Poway Crossings in Poway, CA - Page 6

16,818 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $5,195+
    3 BEDS
    $5,158+

    Radian

    675 9th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 293-1371
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+

    Boulevard

    1904 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056
    (442) 291-2301
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,350

    Sommerset

    3265 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978
    (619) 494-3384
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,810

    Millcreek Apartments

    2130 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 237-4523
  5. STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040

    Breeze Hill

    710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (760) 429-1212
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,210+
    1 BED
    $3,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,204 - $4,657
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,210 - $4,032

    Cielo

    915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 258-9784
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,676+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    2 BEDS
    $4,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,676 - $6,181

    Treehouse

    2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 613-2654
  8. STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,208

    Creekwood Villas

    3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 573-2699
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882

    City View

    840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8659
  10. Price Drop. $545 Off
    2 BEDS
    $4,112+
    3 BEDS
    $5,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,104 - $6,049
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,112 - $6,057

    Signature Point

    13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 768-8069
  11. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,452+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $2,546

    Softwind Point

    881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 216-0443
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,426+
    3 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,407 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $3,661

    Teresina

    1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 678-0143
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.