Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Poway Crossings in Poway, CA - Page 2

16,814 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,981+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $3,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,641

    2911 Adams

    2911 Adams Ave, San Diego, CA 92116
    (619) 932-6231
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,509+
    1 BED
    $2,734+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,953+

    West Park

    7777 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 526-3041
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250

    Contessa at Otay Ranch

    1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4684
  5. Price Drop. $413 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    3 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $5,672
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $3,130

    Park Pointe

    2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019
    (619) 832-0885
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,610
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,621

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,920+
    2 BEDS
    $3,243+
    3 BEDS
    $5,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,915 - $7,781
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,920 - $5,212

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  10. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,193+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $5,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,187 - $9,083
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,193 - $6,062

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,744+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $4,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $10,526
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $5,818

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  12. Price Drop. $920 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,633+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,526 - $4,715
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,633 - $4,609

    Boardwalk at Millenia

    1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 745-1973
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $10,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,841+
    1 BED
    $3,945+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    3 BEDS
    $13,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    3 BEDS
    $3,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $8,815
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,273

    Rivue

    1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 678-2376
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,297+
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $6,745
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,538+
    1 BED
    $2,807+
    2 BEDS
    $4,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $7,635
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $5,678

    Stanza Little Italy

    310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 393-5977
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,466+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $4,320
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,757

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  20. Price Drop. $410 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,388+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,383 - $4,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474

    The Wyatt Makers Quarter

    1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 940-1447
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.