Apartments for Rent near Poway Crossings in Poway, CA - Page 12
-
-
2 BEDS$3,194Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $474 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,200+
Briarcrest Apartments
3950 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
OakLeaf Apartments
266 N El Camino Real, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,645+
Pakeva
5310 Adobe Falls Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,474+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599
VAYA
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,095
Talas Apartments
2114 E 7th St, National City, CA 91950 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,650 - $3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,100
Fashion Terrace Apartment Homes
6888 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,890+
Sunset Cliffs Apartments
180 Terrace Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,200+
Stoneybrook Apartments
1990 Apple St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,095
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartments at The Courtyards in El Cajon
553 S Magnolia Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,059+
CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,885+3 BEDS$3,101+
Oak Hill Apartments
1302 Oak Hill Dr, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,014+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Las Palmas Apartments !
300 W Los Angeles Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,217 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,595+
Linda Vista Village
965 W Lincoln Ave, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Bend on Ballantyne
294 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,062+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,395+
Casa Grande Apartments
425-455 E Washington Ave, Escondido, CA 92025