Apartments for Rent near 14168 Poway Rd in Poway, CA - Page 9
-
1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,208+
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,750+
Cowles Landing
7707-7787 Tommy St, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$3,128 - $5,437Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,134 - $3,381
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$3,194+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$2,173 - $6,166Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,312
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,395
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$2,737+Base Rent$2,064 - $5,914Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,068 - $2,918
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,199 - $5,801Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,474
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095Base Rent$2,095 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,145
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,018+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$4,150+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Discounts1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,810+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$3,467+2 BEDS$3,880+
AVA Balboa Park
3288 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -