Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Port City Plaza in Port Hueneme, CA

2,529 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $3,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,398 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,698 - $4,070

    Mayfair

    560 Winchester Dr, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 386-9714
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,300

    Wagon Wheel Town Square

    2650 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 303-7906
  3. 1 BED
    $2,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,953 - $4,761
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,997 - $3,615

    Westcreek Apartments

    973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    (805) 410-8696
  4. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,226 - $4,126

    Colony Parc

    848 Weber Cir, Ventura, CA 93003
    (805) 919-8115
  5. Price Drop. $967 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,599+
    3 BEDS
    $4,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,358 - $4,261
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,414 - $4,302

    Portside Ventura Harbor

    1196 Portside Dr, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 954-9626
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,780

    IMT Wood Ranch

    643 Country Club Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065
    (805) 262-8724
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,733+
    3 BEDS
    $6,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,504
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,555

    Coastline Ventura

    997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 303-8566
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,513+
    1 BED
    $2,623+
    2 BEDS
    $3,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,563

    Cora

    160 S Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 500-2269
  9. 1 BED
    $2,551+
    2 BEDS
    $3,289+
    3 BEDS
    $3,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,546 - $4,266
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,551 - $4,267

    AMLI Spanish Hills

    668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010
    (805) 427-8891
  10. 1 BED
    $2,911+
    2 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,831 - $4,289
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,290

    AMLI Camarillo

    352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010
    (805) 307-5116
Showing 42 of 735 results, Page 1 of 18

Port City Plaza in Port Hueneme, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,529 apartments near Port City Plaza Mall in Port Hueneme, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Port City Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Port Hueneme, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.