Apartments for Rent near Star Plaza in Pomona, CA - Page 6
-
1 BED$2,199
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,500
Villa Nido
714 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,331+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,361
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,199+
Citrus Gardens Apartments
8600 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
STUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,830+
McComber Creek Apartments
5400 Cascade Way, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,315+
River Oaks
3535 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Discounts1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,320+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,665+1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,909+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,610 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,134+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,924+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,410+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,820+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$2,170 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,231
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$3,375+
Bluffs
10801 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$4,130+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,780+1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$5,087+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,294+3 BEDS$3,999+4 BEDS$4,015+
Santa Barbara At Rancho Cucamonga
10855 CHURCH St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,219+
Jamboree Apartments and Townhomes
10950 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$3,499+
The Enclave at Homecoming Terra Vista
11755 Malaga Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$4,075+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,577 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,455 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,100
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010