Apartments for Rent near Star Plaza in Pomona, CA - Page 2
-
|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$3,799+4 BEDS$3,924+
-
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,031+3 BEDS$4,719+Base Rent$2,467 - $4,655Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,614 - $4,802
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,129 - $3,448Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,509
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,685+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,257 - $2,857Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,865
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,951+
Imperial Hardware Lofts
3750 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,728+3 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,331 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,413
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,896+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$3,628+Base Rent$2,479 - $3,761Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,404+3 BEDS$3,608+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
STUDIO$2,675+1 BED$2,919+2 BEDS$3,485+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,409+3 BEDS$3,750+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,467+3 BEDS$4,581+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,667+3 BEDS$4,339+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
|
-
1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$3,034+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,292+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,626
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,472Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,507
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,146 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$3,900+
Lumia Apartments
850 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,285+
Trestle
225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,965+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,304 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$3,985+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,513 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,339+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,803+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,785+Base Rent$2,572 - $4,546Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,578 - $3,870
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,656+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$2,942+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730