Apartments for Rent near Rio Rancho Towne Center in Pomona, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $778 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+
Glen Oaks Apartments
2000 W Glenoaks Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,000+
Atlantic Times Square
580 N Atlantic Blvd, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,050
Foothill Terrace
718-720 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,300+
The Retreat at Midway Senior Apts
7780 Bolsa Ave, Midway City, CA 92655 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Mission Village
154 N Palmetto Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,360+
Country Club Villas/Country Club Terrace
1501 Golf Club Dr, Upland, CA 91784 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
Sycamore Village
3301 Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$3,292+
Vio Cerritos
18427 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA 90703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,895+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$2,205 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,600
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,930+
Mountain View Apartment Homes
1256 W Arrow Hwy, Upland, CA 91786 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,394+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,331Base Rent$4,331 - $4,656Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,331 - $4,656
Coventry Court Luxury Senior
16000 Cambridge St, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+
Enclave at Town Square
11475 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Good Value1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,293+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,164+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,095+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,700+
3400 South Main Street
3400 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,612+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,341+Base Rent$2,542 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,550
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$3,097+2 BEDS$3,668+3 BEDS$4,697+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,450+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,550+
Mission Lofts
3050 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$3,482+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,454+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,422 - $4,786Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,195+
Calista Luxury Townhomes
17030 Limestone Ln, Fontana, CA 92336 -