Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garey Plaza Shopping Center in Pomona, CA - Page 7

14,923 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+

    Twelve31

    1231 W Francisquito Ave, West Covina, CA 91790
    (626) 624-4350
  2. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,922+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,567+
    3 BEDS
    $3,222+

    Parcwood

    1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882
    (951) 482-7986
  3. Price Drop. $614 Off
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,999+

    Bluffs

    10801 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    (909) 244-3376
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,161+

    Avila

    75 W Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3588
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    3 BEDS
    $4,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,562 - $5,577
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,265

    Park on First

    100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (949) 617-0481
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,447+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $3,998
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $4,004

    Windwood Apartments

    2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792
    (626) 716-9972
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181

    Walnut Ridge Management

    3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792
    (562) 600-7136
  8. Price Drop. $866 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    3 BEDS
    $3,317+

    Esplanade

    11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
    (951) 476-0795
  9. STUDIO
    $2,443+
    1 BED
    $3,212+
    2 BEDS
    $4,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441

    Andalucia

    686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (626) 602-7145
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,319 - $2,919
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,953

    Montecito

    2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    (657) 332-2832
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,829
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,821 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,829 - $2,994

    Rancho Vista

    1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764
    (909) 404-8874
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,714+
    2 BEDS
    $3,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675 - $3,880
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,919

    The Hudson

    678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (213) 816-7554
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,929+
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914

    THEO

    289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (747) 255-6049
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.