Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Foothill Square (Foothill & Garey Shopping Center) in Pomona, CA - Page 6

13,507 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+
    3 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Twelve31

    1231 W Francisquito Ave, West Covina, CA 91790
    (626) 624-4350
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,914+
    2 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $3,880
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,914 - $3,919

    The Hudson

    678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (213) 816-7554
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,929+
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914

    THEO

    289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (747) 255-6049
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+

    River Oaks

    3535 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
    (951) 441-2461
  5. STUDIO
    $2,443+
    1 BED
    $3,212+
    2 BEDS
    $4,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441

    Andalucia

    686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (626) 602-7145
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,319 - $2,974
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,353 - $3,008

    Montecito

    2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    (657) 332-2832
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,618+
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $3,726+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $6,490
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,618 - $4,599

    Amerige Pointe

    1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833
    (562) 526-6058
  8. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,924+
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,410+

    Vesada

    3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509
    (951) 374-1750
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+

    Bluffs

    10801 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    (909) 244-3376
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,091+
    2 BEDS
    $2,447+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,085 - $3,998
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $4,004

    Windwood Apartments

    2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792
    (626) 716-9972
  11. Price Drop. $317 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830

    The Landing

    3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761
    (909) 308-5827
  12. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,716+
    3 BEDS
    $3,222+

    Parcwood

    1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882
    (951) 482-7986
  13. 2 BEDS
    $2,936
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,928 - $3,466
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,936 - $3,136

    Rancho Vista

    1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764
    (909) 404-8874
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.