Apartments for Rent near Foothill Square (Foothill & Garey Shopping Center) in Pomona, CA - Page 4
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,650+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,305+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,000+
Atlantic Times Square
580 N Atlantic Blvd, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,050
Foothill Terrace
718-720 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
VILLAGE DRIVE APARTMENT HOMES
14520 Village Dr, Fontana, CA 92337 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Mission Village
154 N Palmetto Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,360+
Country Club Villas/Country Club Terrace
1501 Golf Club Dr, Upland, CA 91784 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,150+
Concord Village
1251 Massachusetts Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
Sycamore Village
3301 Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,685+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
|
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,195+
Calista Luxury Townhomes
17030 Limestone Ln, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,461
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,441+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$2,234 - $2,624Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $2,629
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,552Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,544+
Enclave at Town Square
11475 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Price Drop. $582 Off1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Price Drop. $436 OffSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,460+
Paseos at Montclair North
4914 Olive St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
1 BED$2,959+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$4,879+
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,647+1 BED$2,557+2 BEDS$3,371+Base Rent$2,549 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,557 - $3,591
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,450+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$3,482+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,164+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,850+
Mountain View Apartment Homes
1256 W Arrow Hwy, Upland, CA 91786 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,406+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,588+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,790+
The Arbors at Magnolia
150 S Magnolia Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804