Apartments for Rent near Foothill Square (Foothill & Garey Shopping Center) in Pomona, CA - Page 13
-
Rent Special -
Rent Special -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$3,879+
The Hallie
280 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good Value1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,287+
Renaissance at Uptown Orange
3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,889+
Park Viridian
1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,767+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,585+
Fair Oaks Apartments
360-360 S Idaho St, La Habra, CA 90631 -
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,795+
Arrow Apartments
16220 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Discounts1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,615+
Avignon Apartment Homes
1375-1375 W Valencia Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$2,220 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $2,973
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
-
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,925+
Rosemead Place
7711 Rosemead Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,180 - $2,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,775
Town And Country Apts
800 S Brea Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Discounts1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,615+
Hampshire Square Apartment Homes
2550 E Ward Ter, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$2,188 - $3,054Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,060
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
-
STUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$2,300+
Coral Reef Apartments
5730 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,110+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,200+
Fairhaven Village
1221 Beechwood St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Vivere Flats
1725 S Auburn Way, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+
Sago Palms Apartments
3626-3646 Jackson St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,600+
The 4D Trask Investments LLC - MO
111 S Mockingbird Ln, West Covina, CA 91791 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,660+
Le Med Apartments
900-950 W Sierra Madre Ave, Azusa, CA 91702