Apartments for Rent near Metro 580 Shopping Center in Pleasanton, CA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$4,154+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
University Park
1709 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,250 - $8,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $8,850
Ace Berkeley
2108 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,125+4 BEDS$1,231+6 BEDS$748+
ArtHaus Telegraph
3030 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$3,795+
Carlton Concord
1700 Broadway St, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,375+
Diablo Oaks Apartments
255 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,005+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,750+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good Value1 BED$3,288+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,592+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$4,354+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$3,307+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,407
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
Metro 348 Apartments
348 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,300
Meadow Wood
3200-3205 Northwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,718+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,508Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,172+2 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,881Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,416
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,648+2 BEDS$4,940+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
1 BED$3,535+2 BEDS$4,592+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,191+
Telegraph Arts
471 26th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $327 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,428
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043