Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Metro 580 Shopping Center in Pleasanton, CA - Page 2

15,705 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,860+
    2 BEDS
    $3,438+

    SKAIA

    330 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 988-5156
  2. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,409 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,517+
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $6,221
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,057

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,172+
    2 BEDS
    $3,822+
    3 BEDS
    $5,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,165 - $7,044
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,172 - $5,652

    The Asher

    1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
    (510) 674-0646
  5. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    3 BEDS
    $3,777+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,393+
    2 BEDS
    $4,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $4,812
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,819

    Savoy

    1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (650) 668-2937
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  8. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,984+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,984 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,411+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $4,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,258+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,252 - $5,535
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,258 - $4,705

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,754+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $5,109+

    The Emery

    4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (341) 999-3609
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $4,020+

    Bayview

    6701 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (925) 438-6596
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,766+
    1 BED
    $4,238+
    2 BEDS
    $5,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,736 - $7,108
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,138

    Sevens

    777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (949) 266-0291
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,298+
    1 BED
    $3,721+
    2 BEDS
    $6,297+
    3 BEDS
    $6,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,298 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $4,154+
    2 BEDS
    $5,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835

    Rowe at Pear Village

    1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (650) 447-2948
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,604+
    2 BEDS
    $5,163+
    3 BEDS
    $6,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214

    The Lafayette

    2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (240) 624-2318
  18. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,161+
    4 BEDS
    $3,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,155 - $3,870
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,161 - $3,856

    Vida at Mountain House

    234 S Tradition Street, Mountain House, CA 95391
    (209) 248-8974
  19. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $1,744+
    5 BEDS
    $1,644+
    6 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463

    Pique Berkeley

    2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 463-9931
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848

    The Dutton Apartments

    25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545
    (510) 370-4134
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,159+
    2 BEDS
    $4,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164

    121 Tasman

    121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (650) 744-0399
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.