Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Regency Plaza in Pleasant Hill, CA - Page 2

13,086 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,160
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,156 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,160 - $3,604

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399

    Waterscape

    3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-3927
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,293
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,287 - $3,423
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,293

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,715+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $8,131+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  7. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  8. Price Drop. $484 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,447

    Mira Vista Hills

    2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    (925) 526-7084
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,962+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,615+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,892+

    Aster

    6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 397-5490
  11. Price Drop. $588 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    Town29

    2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3364
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  13. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $6,206
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,942 - $6,042

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  15. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,311+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,324+
    2 BEDS
    $4,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,318 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,961

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  17. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,059+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,411+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $4,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  21. |
    1 BED
    $3,035+
    2 BEDS
    $4,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,029 - $5,535
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,035 - $4,953

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,754+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $5,129+

    The Emery

    4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (341) 999-3609
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,512+
    4 BEDS
    $4,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,450

    Sierra Vista

    448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 383-5745
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951

    Waterford Place

    4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 694-0571
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.