Apartments for Rent near Hill Crest Center in Pleasant Hill, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,715+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210
-
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,447
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,760+
Canyon Ridge at Napa Junction
800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,279+1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$2,767+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,279+3 BEDS$4,708+
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,409 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,737+2 BEDS$4,107+Base Rent$2,510 - $6,221Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,057
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$3,777+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$4,123+Base Rent$3,151 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,157 - $4,961
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,150+
Eleven Fifty Clay Street
1150 Clay St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,150+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940
The Durant (new)
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|1 BED$4,850+2 BEDS$7,300+4 BEDS$6,100+
The Presidio Residences
222 Halleck St, San Francisco, CA 94129 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$2,942+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,523+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $828 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,000+
Parkside Flats
1600 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,125+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Castlewood Apartments
1160 Lincoln Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,496+