Apartments for Rent near El Nido Plaza in Pasadena, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,083+2 BEDS$3,740+
-
Good Value|3 BEDS$4,995
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $1000 Off
-
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,220+4 BEDS$5,587+5 BEDS$5,246+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,295+4 BEDS$4,395+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,895+4 BEDS$6,295+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,495+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
ZEN Hollywood
1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
Playa-Jefferson
12505 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|
-
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$4,195+1 BED$5,230+2 BEDS$8,590+3 BEDS$11,800+
700 Broadway
700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|STUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,166+
Lumina Hollywood
1522 Gordon St, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $473 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,084 - $4,656Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,656
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,025+
AVA Studio City
10979 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
|STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$3,909+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$6,376+
Haven Apartments
11924 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$2,285 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,119+1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$7,306+Base Rent$3,850 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $7,306
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
|STUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,413+
Inclave Luxury Apartments
4065 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,393 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,100+
TALA Local at 3057-3067 W. Pico Blvd
3057-3067 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,932Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203