Apartments for Rent near El Nido Plaza in Pasadena, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$5,500
-
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,250+
Oasis Anaheim
3530-3560 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,348+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$3,499+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,325+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$5,280+
Josephine DTLA
801 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,134+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$3,127 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,134 - $4,469
NoHo 14
5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,927 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,736+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,572Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,465
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,496+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$5,141+Base Rent$3,490 - $9,547Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,496 - $9,553
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $645 Off|STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$5,680+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,732+Base Rent$2,429 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,684+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$5,032+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,677 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,684 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $655 Off|STUDIO$2,944+1 BED$4,443+2 BEDS$6,449+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|
-
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,626+2 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,341 - $4,478Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $4,272
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,268+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$6,007+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,576+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,349+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,052+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,064+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$6,618+Base Rent$3,045 - $7,009Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,064 - $7,028
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,891+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,925+4 BEDS$5,245+
Solaterra Granada Hills
16201 San Fernando Mission Blvd, Granada Hills, CA 91344 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,345+
Alivia Apartments
11201 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Price Drop. $889 Off|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$2,270+
Inspire Hollywood
1530 Cassil Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,550+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004