Apartments for Rent near Paramount Place in Paramount, CA - Page 16
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,300+
-
|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,100+
Onix Hollywood
5717 W Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$3,345+2 BEDS$3,765+
Crosby
3350 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,750+
2783 Francis Ave
2783-2801 Francis Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,695+
The Roy
3644-3658 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,895+
Newport Bay Terrace
1691 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$2,170+
The Arden Apartments
3921 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
Huntington Parkside
16211 Parkside Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,300+
1112 Locust
1112 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,300+
Western Station
800-808 S Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
Sycamore Village
3301 Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,459+3 BEDS$6,100+
Title Guarantee Lofts
411 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,955+
Casa Del Sol
21661 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
|1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,170+
Pinecreek Village Apartments
1300 Adams Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,800+3 BEDS$7,500+
Thayer Avenue Apartments
1818 Thayer Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
875 Glenway Dr, Inglewood, CA 90302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,655 - $3,821
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,356Base Rent$4,356 - $4,731Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,356 - $4,731
Coventry Court Luxury Senior
16000 Cambridge St, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,995+
The Madison
1746 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,772+1 BED$5,304+3 BEDS$10,042+Base Rent$3,692 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,772 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,872+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,264Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,265
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,409+Base Rent$2,472 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,562
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,636+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832