Apartments for Rent near Paramount Park Plaza Shopping Cente in Paramount, CA - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $958 Off|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,573 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,146 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,396+3 BEDS$6,371+Base Rent$3,390 - $6,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,396 - $6,371
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,001+1 BED$3,636+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,426+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800 - $20,500Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811 - $20,511
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,423+Base Rent$2,783 - $3,826Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,783 - $3,673
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,251+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,730+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$3,215+Base Rent$2,133 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,580
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,339+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
Alhambra Gardens
1221 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,803+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,840 - $5,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,840 - $5,115
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,703 - $3,058Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,061
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments
500 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,094+2 BEDS$5,401+3 BEDS$6,515+Base Rent$4,060 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,094 - $6,815
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,656+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,890+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$3,184+Base Rent$1,811 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,525
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,283+3 BEDS$4,069+Base Rent$1,965 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,212
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,925+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,755+3 BEDS$5,255+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,305+
Canvas LA
138 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,649+
Broadway Palace
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,937+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,225+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626