Apartments for Rent near The Plant in Panorama City, CA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,335+4 BEDS$7,815+
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,500+4 BEDS$25,000+
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,645+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+
4378 Sepulveda Blvd
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
-
Price Drop. $362 Off|
-
-
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$4,700+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$3,741+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,187+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,252
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,325+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,800+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,114+2 BEDS$4,232+Base Rent$3,082 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $5,009
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,177+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Blackstone on 9th and Broadway
901 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650
Sky Hollywood
1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,253+1 BED$3,608+2 BEDS$4,408+3 BEDS$6,703+Base Rent$3,244 - $6,931Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,253 - $6,703
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$3,798+
2820 Sawtelle Blvd
2820 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,636 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$4,192+
Harmony Court Apartments
2405-2415 Mohawk St, Pasadena, CA 91107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,091+1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$2,078 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,132+
Playa Palms Apartments LLC
151 N Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004