Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Orange Villa Shopping Center in Orange, CA

22,008 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,755+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,740 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,955

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $5,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,499

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  7. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,363+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,219

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,707+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,027+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,888+
    1 BED
    $2,733+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,733 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,434+
    1 BED
    $2,897+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $7,521
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,434 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  14. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    3 BEDS
    $3,269+

    Vineyards

    1900 E Inland Empire Blvd, Ontario, CA 91764
    (951) 456-4253
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,797

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  16. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,880+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    3 BEDS
    $4,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,587
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,458

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Orange Villa Shopping Center in Orange, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,008 apartments near Orange Villa Shopping Center Mall in Orange, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Orange Villa Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Orange, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters