Apartments for Rent near Collins Plaza in Orange, CA - Page 7
-
1 BED$2,959+2 BEDS$3,601+3 BEDS$4,879+
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,095+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,700+
3400 South Main Street
3400 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$3,121+2 BEDS$3,685+3 BEDS$4,587+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
STUDIO$2,883+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,888+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,595+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$3,482+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $436 OffSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,460+
Paseos at Montclair North
4914 Olive St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,441+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,455 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,100
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Discounts1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,666+3 BEDS$3,278+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,795+4 BEDS$4,195+
River Gate Townhomes
140 E Whittier Blvd, Montebello, CA 90640 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,028 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
Woodglen Apartment Homes
1800 E Aroma Dr, West Covina, CA 91791 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -