Apartments for Rent near City Town Center in Orange, CA - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,649
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,650Base Rent$2,650 - $2,850Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $2,850
Emerald Terrace Apartments
919 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,211
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,935+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,544+3 BEDS$4,791+
Seabrook at Bear Brand
56 Sea Terrace St, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
STUDIO$2,675+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,972+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,399 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $2,951
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,505+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,330+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,813+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,823+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,758 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,813 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,924+2 BEDS$3,540+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Discounts1 BED$2,764+2 BEDS$3,252+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,240 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$4,215+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,393+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$4,987+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,402+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
-
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,571+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,915+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,309+Base Rent$4,210 - $5,298Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,309
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Price Drop. $437 Off2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,225+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,063+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -