Apartments for Rent near City Town Center in Orange, CA - Page 4
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,750+
-
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,532+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,498 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,135+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,534+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,065+Base Rent$2,530 - $3,085Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,100
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,880+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,368+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,587Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,458
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,180+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,691+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,658 - $4,159Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,192
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$3,404+Base Rent$2,620 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,402
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 BEDS$3,375+3 BEDS$3,799+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,500+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,095+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,817+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,624+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|1 BED$4,286+2 BEDS$5,768+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$2,460 - $5,779Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,884
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,548+
Bradbury Park Apartments
2222 E Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,450+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
|