Apartments for Rent near South Haven Ave in Ontario, CA - Page 11
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,699 - $3,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 -
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+
4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,900+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
1830-1840 W Commonwealth Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,289+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,899+
Park Viridian
1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,587 - $3,419
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,050+
Rancho Maderas Apartment Homes
13408 Heritage Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,365+
Woodbury Lane Apartment Homes
100 Simplicity, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,991+
Creekside Village
495 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
STUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,686+
El Dorado Apartments
1120 N Placentia Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,494+
Strada Apartments
175 N Feldner Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,428
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,740 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,176
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,070+
Esperanza Apartment Homes
1103 Esperanza, Irvine, CA 92618 -
2 BEDS$2,667+3 BEDS$3,397+
Fullerton Hills
1203-1311 N Gilbert St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Good Value1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,595+
Somerset Apartment Homes
10 Marketview, Irvine, CA 92602 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$4,015+
Woodbury Place Apartment Homes
100 Cantor, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$2,659+
310 Jefferson Apartments
310 S Jefferson St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$3,237+
Renaissance at Uptown Orange
3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,595+
Rancho Alisal Apartment Homes
13800 Parkcenter Ln, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,593 - $2,383Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,391
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,895+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,100+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,087
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,687 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $3,007
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730