Apartments for Rent near South Haven Ave in Ontario, CA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free
-
|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekside Alta Loma
10757 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,138 - $2,843Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $2,769
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,945+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,305+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,740+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$2,072 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,721
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,150+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$2,241 - $3,142Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $2,606
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,470 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,477 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,534+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,075+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,932 - $4,913
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,715+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,646+Base Rent$2,191 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $3,020
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,539+3 BEDS$3,089+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,548+
Bradbury Park Apartments
2222 E Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,850+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$3,980+
MARK Riverside
3777 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,472+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,199+
Trails at Grand Terrace
1699 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,600+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals