Apartments for Rent near Ontario Towne Center in Ontario, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,250+
San Dimas Village
110 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,216+
Helix at University Village
510 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$545+3 BEDS$485+5 BEDS$500+
International Village UCR Student Housing
1100 Everton Pl, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$2,251 - $2,641Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $2,646
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,268+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,184+
Acacia Park Apartments
5280 Little Mountain Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Good Value1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Price Drop. $436 OffSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,460+
Paseos at Montclair North
4914 Olive St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,229+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,868+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,259Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,260
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,095+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,588+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,521 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,529 - $3,670
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$3,743+3 BEDS$4,645+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,401+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,450+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,550+
Mission Lofts
3050 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,388+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
STUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,915+
Mountain View Apartment Homes
1256 W Arrow Hwy, Upland, CA 91786 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,533+
Enclave at Town Square
11475 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,500
Villa Nido
714 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,289+
The Kingsley Luxury Apartments
550 E Foothill Blvd, Rialto, CA 92376 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,547+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730