Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Quarry Creek in Oceanside, CA - Page 2

5,885 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $4,658
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,039

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,089+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    3 BEDS
    $4,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $5,682
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $4,208

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,716+
    1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $3,643+
    3 BEDS
    $3,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $6,339
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,285

    Palomar Station

    1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 914-0798
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $2,969

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,606 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,611 - $2,815

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  6. Price Drop. $407 Off
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $2,758
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,837

    Hidden Cove

    910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029
    (707) 610-0920
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200

    Carroll Apartments

    9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 500-1833
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800

    Gold Coast Apartments

    9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 437-8969
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+

    Boulevard

    1904 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056
    (442) 291-2301
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request