Apartments for Rent near Oceanside Plaza in Oceanside, CA
-
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,895+
NV Lofts
1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$3,433+
West Village Poway Apartments
12849 Poway Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Good Value1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$3,710+
Garden at 3Roots
7918 Collective Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,370+2 BEDS$4,203+Base Rent$3,365 - $4,810Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,815
Lucia at Aviara
1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$5,860+Base Rent$2,625 - $12,875Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $12,885
222 North City
222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505
La Terraza Apartments
10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Oceanside
-
1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,684+
The Villas at Camino Bernardo
11203 Paseo Montanoso, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Price Drop. $640 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,286+2 BEDS$3,577+3 BEDS$4,695+Base Rent$3,279 - $6,933Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,286 - $5,156
Folia
12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,678+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,963+Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878
Marlowe Palomar Heights
101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,325+
Riverview Springs
4398 Rainier Way, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,868+
Shadowridge Park Apartments
2000 S Melrose Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,898+
Prominence Apartments
601 S Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,610Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,621
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,591Base Rent$3,581 - $4,571Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,581
Pierside North
250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,111+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,258Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$3,773+3 BEDS$6,070+Base Rent$3,129 - $9,233Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,162
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,222+1 BED$3,702+2 BEDS$4,776+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,215 - $10,343Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,279+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279
Alcove
650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904
Rowan
700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
|1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,941+
Casa Aldea at Carlsbad
2615 Cannon Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,466+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,757
Persea
1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$3,830+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,392+2 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,385 - $12,917Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,392 - $4,856
The Lofts at Carlsbad Village
1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$2,796 - $6,792Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,806 - $3,935
Alta Oceanside
1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,330+
Arrive Temecula
43590 Ventana St, Temecula, CA 92591 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$2,725 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,763 - $4,028
Marlowe Temecula
41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Price Drop. $625 OffSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$5,440+
Ocean Creek
1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
|1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$2,596+
Shadowridge Summerwind
1580 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$4,140+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,589Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $4,140
Bella Terra
365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,645+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,200+
Temecula Gardens Apartments
29485 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
|1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$3,956+Base Rent$2,457 - $6,258Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,409
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$2,195 - $5,125Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,165
Solana Ridge
41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
Oceanside Plaza in Oceanside, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,776 apartments near Oceanside Plaza Mall in Oceanside, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Oceanside Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Oceanside, CA!
Education