Apartments for Rent near Ocean Place Cinemas in Oceanside, CA - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,653+1 BED$3,972+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,645 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,653 - $6,225
-
-
-
-
1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$3,738+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$3,520+
Solazzo Apartment Homes
8506 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good Value2 BEDS$4,105
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$3,344+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,368Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $3,374
Seacrest Apartments
240 Avenida Vista Montana, San Clemente, CA 92672 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,945+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
-
1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,405+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312Base Rent$2,307 - $3,943Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $2,496
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$3,197+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,018+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,350+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,140+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$2,808+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,008
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Discounts1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,810+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$2,186 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,888
Island Club
2300 Catalina Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,193 - $4,544Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,554
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,395+
Elan Alicante La Costa
2385-2399 Caringa Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$2,953+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,829+3 BEDS$4,375+Base Rent$3,823 - $6,838Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $4,566
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,278
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128