Apartments for Rent near Mission Marketplace in Oceanside, CA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$2,267 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $4,028
-
Price Drop. $625 OffSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$3,975+
Ocean Creek
1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
-
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,275+
Arbors at California Oaks
24375 Jackson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,596+
Shadowridge Summerwind
1580 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$4,208+Base Rent$2,084 - $5,682Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,089 - $4,208
Bella Terra
365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,287+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,848Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,410
Cape May at Harveston
40140 Village Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,200+
Temecula Gardens Apartments
29485 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
|1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,324+Base Rent$2,045 - $5,591Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $5,208
Oak Springs Ranch
24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,716+1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,457+3 BEDS$3,832+Base Rent$2,461 - $6,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,285
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$2,196 - $5,130Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $2,736
Solana Ridge
41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,207+3 BEDS$2,743+
Park Apartments
740-786 E Mission Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$2,534 - $5,360Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,539 - $2,969
Shadowridge Woodbend
1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,807 - $4,157
San Katrina
336 Pine Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$2,174 - $4,658Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,044
The Casas
10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$2,746+Base Rent$2,606 - $5,217Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,611 - $2,879
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,615+
Sage Canyon Apartments
42200 Moraga Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$3,421 - $7,222Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,625
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Club Torrey Pines
12646 Torrey Bluff Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,290+
Temecula Creek Villas
31220 Samantha Ln, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$4,735+
Beach Colony
2821 Camino Del Mar, Del Mar, CA 92014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,790+
Creekside Village Apartments
2035 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
Crescent Heights Luxury Apartment Homes
40800 Sunflower Rd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,695+
Hilltop at Winchester Creek
26900 Winchester Creek Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,615+
Pepperwood Apartments
2144 University Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
-
|
-
1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,295+
Rendezvous
30135 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Discounts
-
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Coastal Living at San Marcos 55+ Community
768 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,999+
Mira Loma Apartments
29911 Mira Loma Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,810
Millcreek Apartments
2130 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunset Springs Apartments
320 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Sycamore Ridge Apartments
820 Sycamore Ave, Vista, CA 92081