Apartments for Rent near Mission Douglas Plaza in Oceanside, CA - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,399+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,399 -
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,500+Elan Riverwalk
1332-1332 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 BED$3,080+2 BEDS$3,220+
Marbella Apartment Homes
2504 Marron Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,310+
Seascape Apartment Homes
6938 Seascape Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$3,340+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Resort at Encinitas
1320 Via Terrassa, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $740 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,306Base Rent$3,295 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $3,381
Flower Fields
2666 Flower Fields Way, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,544
Solaire
29575 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,195+
Torrey Gardens Apartments
10615 Calle Mar de Mariposa, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$3,569+3 BEDS$4,607+
Carmel Creek
11724 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$2,620+
Waterleaf Apartments Homes
333 N Emerald Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$2,089 - $4,479Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,046
Tuscany Ridge
41955 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,195+
Elan Shadowridge Meadows
1515 S Melrose Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+
Fallbrook Hills Apartments
744 W Fallbrook St, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,656+
Canyon Club Apartments
420 Activity Way, Oceanside, CA 92508 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,875+
Summerfield Villas
1225 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,725Base Rent$2,692 - $2,933Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,725 - $2,805
Stone Arbor
612 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,440+
Deerwood
15640 Bernardo Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Good Value1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$2,680+
Montecito Village
4302 Cassanna Way, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Price Drop. $591 Off1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,948+3 BEDS$3,557+
Presidio at Rancho Del Oro
4401 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
-
1 BED$2,795+3 BEDS$4,105+
Torrey Hills Apartment Homes
11026 W Ocean Air Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,825+
Parkway Village
1825 E Valley Pky, Escondido, CA 92027 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,425+
Elan Felicita Creek
301 W Vermont Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,812+
SYCAMORE GREENS APARTMENT HOMES
1982 Wellington Ln, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,482+2 BEDS$2,769+
Ridgewood Village
12435 Heatherton Ct, San Diego, CA 92128 -