Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fire Mountain Shopping Center in Oceanside, CA

5,908 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+

    The Hub

    9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
    (858) 519-9383
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,286+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    3 BEDS
    $4,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,279 - $6,933
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,286 - $5,156

    Folia

    12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129
    (858) 434-8612
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,370+
    2 BEDS
    $4,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,815

    Lucia at Aviara

    1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    (442) 888-1397
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $5,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $12,875
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $12,885

    222 North City

    222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096
    (760) 539-3162
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  8. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,751+
    3 BEDS
    $3,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,457 - $6,519
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,409

    Palomar Station

    1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 914-0798
  9. |
    1 BED
    $3,296+
    2 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $4,766

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,267
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $2,917

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $4,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,085

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,596 - $5,009
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $2,764

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,452+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,445 - $7,222
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,548+
    2 BEDS
    $3,332+
    3 BEDS
    $4,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,543 - $6,392
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,548 - $4,362

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,232

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  16. Price Drop. $407 Off
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $2,758
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,837

    Hidden Cove

    910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029
    (707) 610-0920
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,610
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,621

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,571
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,581

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  21. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    3 BEDS
    $6,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $9,233
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,162

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Fire Mountain Shopping Center in Oceanside, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,908 apartments near Fire Mountain Shopping Center Mall in Oceanside, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Fire Mountain Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Oceanside, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.