Apartments for Rent near The Fruitvale Station in Oakland, CA - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,444+2 BEDS$4,223+Base Rent$2,893 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $5,235
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,650+
Diablo View Apartments
4265 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636
Summit at Sausalito
401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,188+1 BED$5,582+2 BEDS$6,489+Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864
Solaire
299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$4,824+3 BEDS$5,727+Base Rent$3,240 - $8,991Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,265 - $5,727
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,562+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$8,867+Base Rent$3,520 - $9,692Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,562 - $8,867
Larkspur Courts
100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,160Base Rent$3,156 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,160 - $3,604
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,975+
Link Apartments® Four12
412 Madison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,681+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$4,816+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|2 BEDS$3,337
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
|1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,173+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
|STUDIO$2,962+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,615+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,988+3 BEDS$15,949+
Springline
550 Oak Grove, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Castlewood Apartments
1160 Lincoln Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,129+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$3,864+1 BED$4,613+2 BEDS$5,670+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,849+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avoca Dublin Station
6233 Dougherty Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,109+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
STUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,167+
Mayfair Station
11600 San Pablo Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$3,936+Base Rent$3,305 - $5,086Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,480 - $4,724
Finch at Larkspur
700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,644+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536