Apartments for Rent near Montclair Village in Oakland, CA - Page 3
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,582+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$6,542+Base Rent$3,540 - $9,587Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,582 - $8,767
Larkspur Courts
100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,206Base Rent$3,202 - $3,811Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,206 - $3,666
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,864+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,338Base Rent$3,332 - $3,664Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,338 - $3,468
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,763+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,703 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,763 - $5,210
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,256+3 BEDS$4,516+
Highlands of Marin
1001 Cresta Way, San Rafael, CA 94903 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+5 BEDS$6,425+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,447
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
|STUDIO$2,962+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,694+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$2,940 - $6,074Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,947 - $5,842
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,737+3 BEDS$5,227+Base Rent$2,990 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,967
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$3,795+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,347+2 BEDS$3,918+Base Rent$3,341 - $8,077Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,347 - $5,011
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,967+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940
The Durant
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,059+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,650+
Diablo View Apartments
4265 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
Metro Apartments
77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Castlewood Apartments
1160 Lincoln Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$3,025+
Link Apartments® Four12
412 Madison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$3,996+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,109+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|