Apartments for Rent near Hegenberger Gateway Retail Center in Oakland, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,467Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,516
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$4,138+Base Rent$2,449 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,273
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,480+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,470 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,360
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,667+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,245+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,934+3 BEDS$4,884+4 BEDS$5,239+Base Rent$4,861 - $5,216Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,884 - $5,239
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,179+1 BED$4,544+2 BEDS$6,239+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+
Student | Identity Logan Park
2050 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,597+1 BED$4,077+2 BEDS$6,046+Base Rent$3,590 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,597 - $6,533
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,718+2 BEDS$5,479+Base Rent$3,711 - $5,682Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,718 - $5,479
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,408+2 BEDS$4,069+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,143+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $499 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value1 BED$4,193+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,891+
The Cove at Tiburon
50 Barbaree Way, Tiburon, CA 94920 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,489 - $3,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,463
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,839+1 BED$3,121+2 BEDS$3,895+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $714 Off
-
Price Drop. $373 Off
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$3,100+
Falcon Bridge at Gale Ranch
500 Copperset Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
-
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
STUDIO$3,114+1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$3,835+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,455+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+