Apartments for Rent near Hegenberger Gateway Retail Center in Oakland, CA - Page 16
-
Good Value1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,373+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$2,214 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,534 - $2,766Brookside
501 Ryan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,091 - $4,076Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,107 - $4,092
Pacifica Park
670 Hickey Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044 -
1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$4,349+
Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $946 OffSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,161+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000+2 BEDS$8,002+Base Rent$6,992 - $7,994Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000 - $8,002
Nob Hill Tower
1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,904Base Rent$2,893 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,904 - $3,026
Skyline View
3880 Callan Blvd, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940
Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,196+
Fountains at Emerald Park
5095 Haven Pl, Dublin, CA 94568 -
STUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,127+2 BEDS$2,519+
City View
25200 Carlos Bee Blvd, Hayward, CA 94542 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1333 Gough Apartments at Cathedral Hill
1333 Gough St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $642 Off
-
-
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$3,342+2 BEDS$3,793+3 BEDS$4,915+
Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$4,264+2 BEDS$5,610+3 BEDS$6,465+
Metropolitan
338 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,990 - $2,787Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,798
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,906+
The Villas at Harbor Pointe
585 Sunnyview Dr, Pinole, CA 94564 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,204+
The Meridian
141 Flora Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94595 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,882+3 BEDS$4,557+
The Uptown
500 William St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,325+
Sequoyah Apartments
1711-1741 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,075+
Solace
3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$4,198+3 BEDS$4,650+
Chesapeake Point
1633 Marina Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,649+
1715 Central Apartments
1715 Central Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,547+
The Courtyards at 65th Street
1465 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,069+2 BEDS$4,349+
Lakeshore Landing
2717 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403