Apartments for Rent near Airport Landing in Oakland, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
-
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,109+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,086+2 BEDS$4,203+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940
The Durant
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,059+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$4,866+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,035+2 BEDS$4,201+Base Rent$3,029 - $5,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,035 - $4,953
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
STUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,167+
Mayfair Station
11600 San Pablo Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,833+1 BED$4,265+2 BEDS$5,790+Base Rent$3,782 - $8,282Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,833 - $8,333
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,129+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,465+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,298+2 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,012+2 BEDS$5,557+3 BEDS$7,807+Base Rent$4,005 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,012 - $7,807
One Adrian
1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,668+2 BEDS$4,733+Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923
Isle House
39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,975+
Link Apartments® Four12
412 Madison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,378+1 BED$3,976+2 BEDS$6,002+3 BEDS$6,431+Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,378 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,605+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,677+
Prescott Station
2121 Wood St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,754+2 BEDS$4,426+
Tower 737 Condominium Rentals
737 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$3,936+Base Rent$3,305 - $5,086Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,480 - $4,724
Finch at Larkspur
700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|2 BEDS$3,337
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,946+1 BED$3,140+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,930 - $4,561Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,946 - $4,577
Pacific Bay Vistas
2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,073+1 BED$4,691+2 BEDS$6,455+3 BEDS$9,235+Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545
Alta Potrero
1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308
The Exchange at Bayfront
2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,799+Base Rent$2,449 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,799
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,355
Harbor Park
961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,606+2 BEDS$4,728+Base Rent$3,600 - $4,988Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,606 - $4,728
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536