Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town & Country of Novato in Novato, CA

7,566 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $3,922
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $3,922

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,398+
    1 BED
    $4,053+
    2 BEDS
    $4,711+
    3 BEDS
    $7,687+

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,324+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,316 - $3,916
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,924

    Felix

    420 Mendocino Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401
    (707) 708-3085
  4. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,605+
    1 BED
    $4,613+
    2 BEDS
    $7,695+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  5. Price Drop. $762 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,584+
    1 BED
    $4,171+
    2 BEDS
    $5,469+

    2000 Post

    1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (510) 529-3777
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $3,622+
    2 BEDS
    $4,679+

    The Civic

    101-103 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 914-9324
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,200+
    1 BED
    $3,700+
    2 BEDS
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $5,700+

    150 Van Ness

    150 Van Ness Ave, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 929-4377
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $4,188+
    1 BED
    $5,457+
    2 BEDS
    $6,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $7,933
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,998+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,528

    Vineyard Gardens

    220-240 Burt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
    (707) 801-0364
  12. Price Drop. $660 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,592+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $6,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $9,847
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,592 - $8,587

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  13. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,916 - $3,193
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,920 - $3,069

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $2,815

    Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek

    4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409
    (707) 801-0851
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,614
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $2,926
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,614 - $2,719

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  16. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+

    The Lenox

    400 Santa Alicia Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
    (707) 634-8765
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,785+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    2 BEDS
    $6,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,725 - $7,520
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,785 - $6,462

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,747

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  19. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $2,922+
    1 BED
    $3,434+
    2 BEDS
    $5,482+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,968+
    2 BEDS
    $4,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,962 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,968 - $4,961

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant (new)

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,368+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    3 BEDS
    $7,009+

    Hawkins

    77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 363-1933
  25. STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  26. |
    1 BED
    $3,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,280 - $4,897
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,280 - $4,548

    Finch at Larkspur

    700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (415) 687-5526
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Town & Country of Novato in Novato, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,566 apartments near Town & Country of Novato Mall in Novato, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Town & Country of Novato Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Novato, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters