Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Funston at Rosecrans Center in Norwalk, CA - Page 3

47,807 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $6,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,045 - $7,009
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,064 - $7,028

    Palazzo East

    348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (424) 230-3937
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,095

    Archer

    12431 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 369-7608
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $4,895+
    4 BEDS
    $6,295+

    G8 by CLG

    13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-0679
  4. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Cloud Nine

    3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (323) 402-6475
  5. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,383+

    The Thompson

    3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (747) 271-4617
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Shores

    4201 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 372-8811
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,634+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+

    Sawyer

    411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020
    (323) 894-9369
  8. Price Drop. $712 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,929+
    1 BED
    $2,080+

    The Gemma

    3540 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 493-2927
  9. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195

    ZEN Hollywood

    1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 258-8835
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,895+
    1 BED
    $5,230+
    2 BEDS
    $8,590+
    3 BEDS
    $11,800+

    700 Broadway

    700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (310) 402-2060
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+

    Ecco Hawthorn

    7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (310) 241-3547
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,906+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
  13. Price Drop. $436 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,217+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,556
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,559

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.